Skyrace Carnia

Paluzza - 20 giugno 2021

Torna alla manifestazione

Compila il form ed iscriviti

Atleti

Lista iscritti

Atleta Data di nascita Sesso Paese Percorso Società
Cabiati Carlotta 10-06-1980 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Evinrude asd
Coletti Luca 12-09-1967 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Paluzza
PAUSIN ENRICO 25-08-1974 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Trieste Atletica
ZANOTTI ANDREA 19-09-1966 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia RUNCARD MOUNTANIN AND TRAIL
Badin Paolo 21-07-1970 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Magredi mountain trail
Marongiu Yari 20-07-1988 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia G.s Quantin
Mauro Alessandro 13-05-1968 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI
bolzicco denis 23-09-1972 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia podismo buttrio
sandrigo alex 01-02-1983 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia podismo buttrio
PATERNOSTER EVA 15-07-1976 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
Cardi Paolo 01-03-2001 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Suttil Dennis 24-09-1974 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia G.S.D.S CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO
zoffi francesco giuseppe 02-12-1978 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro paluzza
Molin Michela 23-12-1965 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Strada facendo
FERRARO SARA 29-07-1983 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE
SENIK JENNIFER LINDA 29-12-1981 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE
MOROSO PAOLO 28-12-1967 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
CIMENTI ALESSANDRO 04-09-1969 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ATLETICA BUJA
Marusic Silvana 09-12-1967 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Runlab
Urban Paolo 05-11-1963 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Ss fornese
Biasone Stefano 08-10-1987 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Paluzza
Lachin Stefano 19-03-1988 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica Aviano
magris laura 24-11-1965 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Polisportiva montereale
Borghese Rudi 09-04-1967 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Polisportiva Montereale
SPAGNOLLI DIEGO 10-03-1968 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia G.S.D. VAL GLERIS PONTEBBA
Comini Andrea 12-09-1974 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
De Laurentiis Luca 31-10-1975 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Val Gleris Pontebba
Baldissera Andrea 05-04-1991 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Bordanese
BRATINA Raffaele 27-03-1973 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
PICCO NORIS 08-10-1969 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Asd orbike&trail
Randiakova Jana 19-05-1980 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica Monfalcone
Bonati Enrico 20-03-1993 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Mud And Snow- Salomon
Sant Massimo 11-01-1981 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Podismo Buttrio
Shchelchkov Ievgen 28-03-1989 M Ucraina 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Rancard
Zamolo Luca 11-03-1968 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Greco Diego 04-01-1994 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Salentofree runners
Silea Ovidiu Florin 18-03-1969 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica Buja
Nadalutti Tiziano 21-09-1981 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Verona Francesca 07-12-1981 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Silvestrin Marco 14-01-1968 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia RUNCARD
Lucchetta Luciano 21-09-1966 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia RUNCARD
CLARIG ROBERTO 13-11-1970 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Carraro Viviana 07-07-1983 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
cocetti roberto 31-12-1965 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
CIMENTI BELINDA 18-01-1973 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
DA RIOS CHANTAL 30-03-1996 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
VUANELLO ELISA 22-09-1987 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Romano Rocco 17-03-1974 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
mattiello Eugenia 12-08-1970 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Gsd val rosandra
beraldo giorgio 12-04-1963 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia atletica leone san marco
De Crignis Ennio 11-08-1989 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia G.s. stella alpina asd
Costabile Paolo 20-01-1985 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica Aviano
De Santis Marco 19-06-1980 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Runcard
De Prato Luigino 17-12-1981 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Sulli Michele 21-10-1993 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Team aldo moro Paluzza
Zilli Marco 17-08-1967 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia C.U.S. Udine
MARCHIO'-LUNET GIORGIO 24-11-1960 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE
FEDRIGO NADIA 22-11-1968 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE
Miesiak Beata 06-03-1971 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Runcard
DANELUTTI DELFINA 15-08-1976 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia DANELUTTI/SECLI'
SECLI' LUCA 25-12-1987 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia DANELUTTI/SECLI'
janjatovič mirko 14-10-1971 M Slovenia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia team aldo moro paluzza
Iacob Stefano 28-02-1970 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Damiano Bevilacqua 05-09-1975 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD Blade runners maniago
Valle Mauro 24-02-1951 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM aldo moro PALUZZA
Artini Roberto 07-08-1953 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Vicenza marathon
Basello Egle 22-03-1972 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD Maratona delle città del vino
Marini Luca 10-08-1968 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD Maratona delle città del vino
zaccaria piero 08-08-1971 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia individuale
Bernardini Tommaso 02-03-1981 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia BERNARDINI/CANCIANI
Canciani Dorino 10-03-1987 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia BERNARDINI/CANCIANI
polanzani patrizia 30-07-1970 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ZERO D+
Bruna Roberto 26-05-1969 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Bazzeu Cristina 08-09-1980 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia GSA Pulfero
Turel Giorgio 07-01-1973 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia GSA Pulfero
Ciligot Alex 18-06-1985 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia MONTRUNNERS
Del savio Roberto 04-08-1966 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Polisportiva montereale
Moras Giordana 12-11-1965 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Polisportiva montereale
de Cristini Alberto 31-12-1972 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
ROSSETTO MARCO 20-03-1982 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia rossetto/bernardinis
BERNARDINIS ALEX 21-07-1993 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia rossetto/bernardinis
Visintin Riccardo 24-02-1976 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Evinrude asd
Gaiot Irene 30-10-1975 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ZeroD+ trail team
Gallo Fabio 27-12-1966 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia S.S. Fornese
Mazzuca Micaela 16-08-1989 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia G.S. Stella Alpina A.S.D.
Candotti Cristina 23-05-1966 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia G.S. Stella Alpina A.S.D.
Trpin Sindi 08-07-1978 M Slovenia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ad olimpik
Capodacqua Stefano 14-07-1973 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
Nani Eddj 13-07-1993 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Tornado
COLAUTTI ALESSIO 16-02-1988 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
PAVONA FABRIZIO 27-03-1978 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Biancuzzi Stefano 27-01-1973 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia GSA PULFERO
coceano francesco 16-12-1967 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAMALDO MORO PALUZZA
barberi paolo 28-06-1965 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia asd quadra
capellini giancarlo 13-01-1969 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia individuale
vagni monica 17-05-1978 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia VAGNI/CAROLI
caroli gianluca 19-11-1966 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia VAGNI/CAROLI
Bosco Alberto 12-06-1994 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Keep Moving
Gallici Andrea 04-04-1986 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia A.S.D. TRIATHLON LIGNANO SABBIADORO
Franco Antonella 05-04-2001 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia team Aldo Moro paluzza
Banelli Chiara 24-06-1989 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia team Aldo Moro paluzza
Di Lenardo Chiara 01-02-1961 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD Timaucleulis
Toffoli Piero 29-06-1966 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Kereki Roberta 18-05-1969 F Ungheria 14ª International Skyrace Carnia RAFT AND ROLL
Di Centa Patrick 14-04-1984 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia ALDO MORO/TIMAUCLEULIS
Puntel Antonio 29-02-1988 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia ALDO MORO/TIMAUCLEULIS
Cocco Antonio 24-02-1981 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Antonio Cocco
Tomasetig Simone 16-03-1990 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia GSA Pulfero
Appio Nicola 15-10-1988 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia JalmiccoCorse asd
Pais Bianco Nicola 20-10-1998 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia ALDO MORO PALUZZA TEAM SCARPA/Marciatori calalzo
Pais Bianco Lorenzo 04-12-2003 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia ALDO MORO PALUZZA TEAM SCARPA/Marciatori calalzo
Dechance Olivier 11-09-1982 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Paluzza
Craighero Marco 07-07-1979 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Paluzza
Piermarini Roberto 06-07-1984 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
MAIERON DENIS 31-05-1978 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Bellina Licio 20-09-1955 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Individuale
De Reggi Dario 14-09-1970 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Alessandris Giulio 12-11-1979 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD MARATONA DELLE CITTÀ DEL VINO
tomba roberto 20-02-1979 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica San Martino Coop Casarsa
Specogna Matteo 30-01-1979 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia G.S.A. Pulfero
Martin Jaska 27-04-1979 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Paluzza
Vuan Alessandro 12-08-1965 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia individuale
Cassan Elisa 26-12-1974 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Polosportiva Montereale
Mander Silvano 21-09-1976 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Polisportiva Montereale
infanti lucia 23-10-1976 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica San Martino Coop Casarsa
Immesi Fabio 17-02-1976 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Paschini Cris 09-10-1971 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Grotto Michele 24-01-1971 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia JALMICCO CORSE
Peccolo Alessandro 07-07-1961 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica Ponzano
Marson Enzo 29-12-1982 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atl. Biotekna Marcon
Rosa Elisa 26-03-1984 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica San Martino
Remondini Alessia 07-04-1980 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia GSA PULFERO
CITTI GIULIANO 31-03-1983 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia GSA PULFERO
previtali marco 08-11-1977 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia individuale
SBRIZZAI ROBERTO 26-06-1949 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
VENTURINI CLAUDIO 11-06-1973 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Clerici Michele 21-02-1974 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia G.S. Stella Alpina
Del Rizzo Carlo 28-03-1974 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Asd Atletica San Martino
Chinese Tarcisio 20-05-1973 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Paluzza
Merluzzi Nicola 26-11-1990 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Piedim
Merluzzi Patrik 21-04-1986 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Paluzza
Frezza Roberto 21-10-1965 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Indivduale
Spangaro Manuel 12-08-1978 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Gs Stella Alpina
Gallerio Fabio 09-12-1996 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ATLETICA BUJA
Gubiani Silvia 25-01-1978 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica Buja
Matiz Giacomo 10-01-1986 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO/TIMAUCLEULIS
Esposito Filippo 13-07-1988 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO/TIMAUCLEULIS
IOB MARCO 02-10-1983 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia S.S.D VELOX PAULARO
DE CRIGNIS CRISTIAN 29-07-1983 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia S.S.D VELOX PAULARO
BONANNI FLAVIO 02-09-1979 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia S.S.D VELOX PAULARO
CLAMA MORENO 17-02-1964 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia S.S.D VELOX PAULARO
GRAPPUTTI ALEX 22-06-1980 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia S.S.D VELOX PAULARO
DE CRIGNIS JOSEF 14-10-1979 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia S.S.D VELOX PAULARO
NONINO ANNA 15-04-1978 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
BRUSEGHIN ILENIA 04-04-1989 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia SKY RUNNING GIAIS
Lorenzin Edi 19-05-1980 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia SKY RUNNING GIAIS
Sandrin Fabio 24-08-1989 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Trailspotting
IAIZA GIACOMO 23-02-1983 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia CUS UDINE
MORASSI ALESSANDRO 12-12-1976 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
MAIER STEFANO 14-10-1978 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO paluzza
Martin Rosy 28-04-1991 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Turchetto Silvano 25-03-1961 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Magredi Mountan Trail
Cescutti Alice 28-06-1990 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Paluzza
Gressani Orietta 13-01-1979 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Piani di Vas
Zorzi Stefano 23-10-1979 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Piani di Vas
Tesolin Enzo 26-08-1962 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia individuale
SALVADEGO DESY 29-01-1981 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
CASSAN MATTEO 04-02-1989 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
ROMANIN PAOLA 14-07-1977 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Vidoni Giuseppe 18-04-1994 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Tabaro Paolo 04-10-1973 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI
Meneghin Massimo 23-02-1971 M Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Cimavilla Running team
Venuti Manuela 14-09-1979 F Italia 3° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Fiamme Cremisi
Bellina Flavio 11-10-1948 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia us aldo moro PAluzza
VEZZI FULVIO 08-05-1955 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia CARNIATLETICA
Moia Tiziano 29-06-1992 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Gemonatletica
FINIZIO ANNA 05-03-1974 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA
Donadi Alessandro 11-06-1968 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Amici di Lutrano
Sdrigotti Verena 16-06-1970 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Amici di Lutrano
Bevilacqua Stefano 01-06-1970 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Runcard
Pavesi Fabio 16-04-1967 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Rincard
Lukan Roman 26-08-1973 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia G.S San Giacomo
Ottogalli Martina 24-09-2000 F Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Martina Ottogalli
LAZZARA Mirco 14-09-1978 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia MIRCO LAZZARA
Rinaldi Sante 22-11-1957 M Italia 14ª International Skyrace Carnia Sante Rinaldi