Skyrace Carnia

Paluzza - 18 giugno 2023

Torna alla manifestazione

Compila il form ed iscriviti

Atleti

Lista iscritti

Atleta Data di nascita Sesso Paese Percorso Società
Coletti Luca 12-09-1967 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Nortec
Borghi Matteo 19-10-1992 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Run Lab ASD
Vuan Alessandro 12-08-1965 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia individuale
De Barba Andrea 08-12-1987 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Nortec
VARNERIN OSCAR 20-05-1974 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO NORTEC
Bressan Luca 03-01-1972 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
BRESSAN Emiliano 28-06-1977 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
De Prato Luigino 17-12-1981 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
moznich tiziano 16-09-1974 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Bodini Marco Bruno 24-10-1972 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Vestal
Sulli Michele 21-10-1993 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Team aldo moro nortec
Nardi Nicola 06-01-1979 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Run For mike
ZANI FRANCESCO 16-05-1981 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
boisbrun quentin 03-02-1992 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Tomasetig Simone 16-03-1990 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia GSA Pulfero
Mucciarone Marco 05-04-1968 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Maratoneti Eraclea
Tempesti Gianluca 29-07-1970 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Rizzetto Dario 10-05-2002 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia individuale
Cimenti Alessandro 04-09-1969 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica Buja
Culetto Andrea 01-02-1970 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Podismo Buttrio
Magnoni Luisa 20-08-1980 F Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica concesio 2009
vidoni alessandro 20-04-1995 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Maratona magnano
NOVELLI LUCA 25-08-1978 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia GSA PULFERO
Romanin Katia 29-07-1971 F Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro Nortec
Di miscio Luca 14-03-1966 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Talenti running
Dal Bo Nicola 25-02-1995 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD ZERO D+
Fabris Michele 27-08-1999 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Agrimi Chiara 11-01-1989 F Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia AGRIMI/BERNOT
Bernot Roberto 07-08-1983 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia AGRIMI/BERNOT
Bevilacqua Stefano 01-06-1970 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
becherini mirko 10-12-1991 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia GP PARCO ALPI APUANE
BELLITTO DANIELE 16-12-1969 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia ASDANB FIAMME CREMISI
PERRONE VINCENZO 21-09-1964 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia SARACENATLETICA
Pivetta Filippo 09-11-2002 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia
Jansdam Frank 29-04-1963 M Paesi Bassi 16ª International Skyrace Carnia
g t 08-09-1981 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia
Biasotto Domenico 24-09-1986 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Ocr Squad FVG
Vasadi Petra 14-03-1984 F Slovenia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Da Re Marco 12-10-1985 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia gs mercuryus
Perin Andrea 24-04-1985 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia gs mercuryus
Maraglino Marta 28-12-1978 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia gs mercuryus
Nonini Luca 14-05-1976 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Niù Team
De Giorgi Valentino 05-05-1988 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Salmaso Keti 25-08-1972 F Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia PODISMO BUTTRIO
Sandrigo Alex 01-02-1983 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia PODISMO BUTTRIO
Di Lena Gianluca 25-09-1977 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia G.s.d Val Rosandra Trieste
Rizzardo Marco 09-01-1971 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Candolo Remo 18-06-1961 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Jalmicco corse
Krajcsó Peter 30-12-1986 M Slovenia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Orabona Stefano 22-01-1981 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia ATLETICA SAN MARTINO
FERIGO ALBA 25-09-1975 F Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
CHIARENTIN SERGIO 28-02-1979 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
SIMONATO CARLO 26-07-1978 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD ZERO D+
Facchinetti Daniela 22-02-1965 F Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
FERLUGA DAVIDE 29-08-1983 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
ZAMAI ANTONIO 29-11-1954 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Della Martina Giulio 26-02-1973 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Campo Dall'orto Luca 19-01-1980 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Scuola di maratona Vittorio Veneto
Malnasi Andrea 12-12-1988 F Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Scuola di Maratona Vittorio Veneto
Biancuzzi Stefano 27-01-1973 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia GSA PULFERO
Visintini Fabio 09-10-2004 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia GPA San Marino
Borghese Rudi 09-04-1967 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE
Magris Laura 24-11-1965 F Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Polisportiva Montereale
Nardin Dimitri 28-11-1981 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Peressin Marco 18-12-1981 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Di Centa Patrick 14-04-1984 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia MILFreends
Puntel Antonio 29-02-1988 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia MILFREENDS
Micoli Victor 12-01-1985 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia TEAM ALDO MORO NORTEC
Iacob Stefano 28-02-1970 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Di Lenardo Chiara 01-02-1961 F Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia ASD timaucleulis
Beraldo Giorgio 12-04-1963 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Teenager
Henry Xavier 11-09-1978 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Evinrude
Pizzutti Matteo 27-01-2001 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
JANJATOVIČ MIRKO 14-10-1971 M Slovenia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia team aldo moro NORTEC
venturini nicola 20-05-1979 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
pillino sereno 10-01-1975 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
Di Giusto Mattia 01-02-1988 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Atletica Buja
marini luca 10-08-1968 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia INDIVIDUALE
basello egle 22-03-1972 F Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia
Comisso Giancarlo 29-11-1993 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia
Tonietti Lino 22-12-1965 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia
rossi alessio 07-10-1974 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia
greatti MARCO 29-10-1974 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia g.m.g.s. aquile friulane
Pasin Milena 07-01-1982 F Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Team Aldo Moro palizza nortec
PAUSIN ENRICO 25-08-1974 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia TRIESTE ATLETICA
DURIGHELLO ROBERTO 24-09-1978 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia
RUSSO JACOPO 08-11-1989 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia
bertolin dario 22-05-1984 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia atletica buia
Miorini Iacopo 06-06-1989 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia Polisportiva Montereale
Tomasi Andrea 06-10-1986 M Italia 5° Staffetta SkyRace Carnia
Guglielmini Andrea 09-04-1987 M Italia 16ª International Skyrace Carnia Unione Sportiva Aldo Moro